Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2017/18 / Bezirksliga B / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Simon, Bernd 48:6 97:33 38:6 77:26 10:0 20:7
2 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 44:4 92:16 35:4 74:14 9:0 18:2
3 Mothes, Dirk 41:7 88:27 33:7 72:25 8:0 16:2
4 Böhm, Oliver 36:5 73:22 29:4 59:16 7:1 14:6
5 Rastoder, Sylvia 43:19 95:52 36:13 77:39 7:6 18:13
6 Schwabe, Thomas 47:23 102:60 41:15 87:44 6:8 15:16
7 Gerhardt, Karsten 36:13 80:40 31:8 66:26 5:5 14:14
8 Tulies, Christian 34:12 76:28 25:9 57:21 9:3 19:7
9 Heidenreich, Sven 28:9 60:26 22:8 48:23 6:1 12:3
10 Skaro, Marko 36:19 82:54 28:14 63:42 8:5 19:12
11 Kandula, Mateusz 25:11 58:28 20:10 47:25 5:1 11:3
12 Friedrich, Dennis 33:20 75:56 28:15 62:43 5:5 13:13
12 Przewozny, Dennis 33:20 74:55 24:18 55:44 9:2 19:11
14 Kuhn, Jason 41:29 92:77 35:21 76:59 6:8 16:18
15 Erdzack, Edmond 21:10 47:28 18:8 40:24 3:2 7:4
16 Gnadt, Nils 21:12 48:32 17:9 38:25 4:3 10:7
17 Opancar, Donald 10:1 21:6 8:1 17:6 2:0 4:0
18 Ansorg, Pierre 10:2 21:7 9:1 19:5 1:1 2:2
19 Kühnberger, Falk 19:11 40:32 15:9 32:25 4:2 8:7
20 Schulz, Detlef 29:23 71:58 24:21 60:52 5:2 11:6
21 Daus, Michael 8:2 17:6 7:1 15:4 1:1 2:2
22 Hofert, Lorena 30:25 71:63 28:17 62:46 2:8 9:17
23 Dumitrache, Daniel 7:3 16:8 5:2 12:6 2:1 4:2
24 Briesen, Rainer 12:9 29:20 10:7 24:16 2:2 5:4
25 Medved, Hrvoje 22:19 50:45 17:16 40:37 5:3 10:8
26 Schubert, Sven 8:6 19:16 5:5 12:12 3:1 7:4
27 Schwab, Jürgen 5:3 10:9 0:2 0:4 5:1 10:5
28 Smiellack, Henry 26:25 65:59 22:20 55:47 4:5 10:12
29 Habicht, Klaus-Peter 13:12 32:28 10:9 24:21 3:3 8:7
30 Feuchtmüller, Andreas 6:5 14:13 5:5 12:13 1:0 2:0
31 Ballhause, Matthias 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:0
31 Fraters, Rens 4:4 11:11 3:3 8:9 1:1 3:2
33 Brosius, Reno 10:10 24:25 6:6 15:16 4:4 9:9
34 Wittke, Harald 2:2 4:6 2:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
35 Gabriel, Britta 28:28 66:69 22:25 51:59 6:3 15:10
36 Seefelder, Werner 7:8 19:19 7:5 17:13 0:3 2:6
37 Sibbel, Olaf 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0
38 Tag, Michael 1:2 2:5 0:2 0:4 1:0 2:1
39 Hartung, Kai 13:15 33:34 11:12 28:26 2:3 5:8
40 Koop, Axel 5:7 14:16 1:5 6:11 4:2 8:5
41 Zimmermann, Juliane 1:3 3:6 0:3 1:6 1:0 2:0
42 Böhm, Alexander 3:5 8:12 3:4 8:10 0:1 0:2
42 Lange-Ronneberg, Henry 9:11 20:24 5:9 12:19 4:2 8:5
42 Liebe, Mathias 3:5 7:11 3:4 7:9 0:1 0:2
42 Triepel, Peter 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0
46 Osburg, Danyel 3:6 12:13 2:6 10:12 1:0 2:1
47 Bench-Capon, Stephen 18:21 46:49 12:18 32:40 6:3 14:9
48 Raddatz, André 0:3 2:6 0:2 2:4 0:1 0:2
49 Erb, Toni 0:3 1:6 0:2 1:4 0:1 0:2
50 Schwanitz, Emma Leah 0:3 0:6 0:2 0:4 0:1 0:2
51 Gräupner, Andreas 5:9 15:21 3:8 11:18 2:1 4:3
52 Ziebarth, Heidi 1:6 4:13 1:4 3:9 0:2 1:4
53 Borrmann, Marion 5:11 13:22 5:10 13:20 0:1 0:2
54 Kotzmann, Joachim 8:16 22:35 6:13 16:29 2:3 6:6
55 Paull, Matthew 2:10 6:22 2:8 6:18 0:2 0:4
56 Ziller, Andreas 8:17 24:38 7:13 19:29 1:4 5:9
57 Perdrizat, Vivienne Shanti 2:12 9:25 1:8 5:17 1:4 4:8
58 Knopf, Laura 8:18 19:40 6:15 14:33 2:3 5:7
59 Quast, Christian 25:36 69:82 23:31 63:71 2:5 6:11
60 Voge, Matthias 8:19 22:42 5:14 14:30 3:5 8:12
61 Wiener, Klaus 5:16 14:35 1:14 5:28 4:2 9:7
62 Köllmann, Wolfgang 4:16 16:34 3:13 12:27 1:3 4:7
63 Lübben, Stephanie 16:28 43:62 15:20 37:45 1:8 6:17
64 Duschek, Jochen 6:19 19:40 4:18 15:38 2:1 4:2
65 Limpert, Nicole 16:29 43:67 12:24 33:54 4:5 10:13
66 Lange, Nico 4:19 12:39 2:17 7:35 2:2 5:4
67 Krause, Frank 11:27 37:59 9:22 30:47 2:5 7:12
68 Pomorin, Helge 19:35 46:80 16:28 38:66 3:7 8:14
69 Brandt, Uwe 13:30 32:68 11:25 26:56 2:5 6:12
70 Behrendt, Oliver 16:36 43:84 14:28 36:66 2:8 7:18
71 Kinnemann, Horst 14:37 38:80 10:33 30:71 4:4 8:9
71 Sattler, Moritz 11:34 33:75 10:26 29:59 1:8 4:16
73 Große, Bodo 11:35 34:74 8:28 26:58 3:7 8:16
74 Krüger, Dörte 6:30 21:63 6:25 20:53 0:5 1:10
75 Ruschinski, Wolfgang 2:27 17:55 2:19 14:39 0:8 3:16
76 Sokolowski, Marcel 12:41 35:90 11:33 31:73 1:8 4:17
Login
Impressum