Dartverband
Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.

Liga 2019/20 / Landesliga / Hauptrunde

Gesamt-Wertung

Zeige Daten für
Pl. Spieler Sets Legs E Sets E Legs D Sets D Legs
1 Savic, Ranko 33:6 103:44 23:3 72:26 10:3 31:18
2 Teßmann, Danny 26:1 79:19 18:0 54:9 8:1 25:10
3 Özcan, Ali 29:9 97:52 18:7 62:33 11:2 35:19
4 Nitsche, Lucas 29:10 101:52 21:5 70:32 8:5 31:20
5 Willkomm, Anne 28:10 97:58 18:7 64:37 10:3 33:21
6 Prefi, Sven 26:9 89:45 17:7 61:35 9:2 28:10
7 Selachoglou, Ioannis 23:7 79:32 19:1 58:12 4:6 21:20
8 Haan, Oliver 25:11 85:64 19:5 61:38 6:6 24:26
9 Stadel, Norbert 22:10 73:48 15:10 52:42 7:0 21:6
10 Weese, Milosz 23:12 80:59 17:9 58:47 6:3 22:12
11 Gieseler, Dennis 23:13 85:65 18:6 64:39 5:7 21:26
12 Jurisic, Ante 15:6 54:31 8:5 31:22 7:1 23:9
13 Stürzebecher, Sebastian 18:9 67:45 11:7 43:33 7:2 24:12
13 Tiesler, Jan 20:11 74:52 14:9 53:38 6:2 21:14
15 Marx, Stefan 16:7 53:33 12:4 38:22 4:3 15:11
15 Partel, Sarthak 15:6 52:32 11:3 35:19 4:3 17:13
17 Fey, Arne 14:6 49:35 10:5 35:24 4:1 14:11
18 Steiner, Sven 17:9 57:46 14:4 46:29 3:5 11:17
19 Cheng, René 13:6 47:29 9:5 33:21 4:1 14:8
20 Lutter, Christian 11:4 36:19 8:2 24:9 3:2 12:10
21 Großmann, Jörg 18:12 66:52 13:7 47:32 5:5 19:20
22 Arhelger, Thomas 13:7 47:36 10:5 36:27 3:2 11:9
23 Schmidt, Mario 14:9 55:34 9:6 37:22 5:3 18:12
24 Anderson, Christian 19:14 75:56 15:7 56:33 4:7 19:23
25 Rotsch, Denny 16:11 59:48 11:9 43:36 5:2 16:12
26 Spill, Wolfgang 20:16 74:73 13:11 49:48 7:5 25:25
27 Bleicher, Eiko 14:11 57:47 12:8 48:35 2:3 9:12
28 Skopnick, Andreas 18:15 72:65 13:9 49:43 5:6 23:22
29 Kleiner, Carsten 4:1 14:8 3:1 11:8 1:0 3:0
29 Scholz, Marcel 7:4 24:18 4:4 15:17 3:0 9:1
31 Wening-Russo, Wolfgang 17:14 64:60 13:7 44:34 4:7 20:26
32 Stenzel, Michael 13:10 50:48 9:8 36:34 4:2 14:14
33 Wodke, Sascha 14:12 54:47 10:10 42:38 4:2 12:9
34 Leider, Jürgen 11:9 41:36 8:6 28:25 3:3 13:11
35 Enew, Michail 2:0 6:3 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:2
36 Güll, Oliver 4:2 14:12 4:2 14:12 0:0 0:0
37 Rieger, Mike 6:4 20:19 6:1 19:10 0:3 1:9
38 Lanoy, Alain 11:10 44:36 9:9 38:33 2:1 6:3
39 Weese, Michell 4:3 17:12 4:3 17:12 0:0 0:0
40 Schloicka, Axel 2:1 7:4 1:1 4:3 1:0 3:1
40 von Kleinsorgen, Moritz 2:1 7:4 1:1 4:4 1:0 3:0
42 Adams-Bosch, James 2:1 7:5 1:1 4:4 1:0 3:1
42 Wolf, Carsten 2:1 7:5 2:1 7:5 0:0 0:0
44 Chavardes, Simon 12:11 45:45 9:7 32:29 3:4 13:16
45 Balz, Carsten 19:19 86:76 16:10 62:47 3:9 24:29
46 Rennoch, Stefanie 3:3 13:11 3:1 10:5 0:2 3:6
47 Carlitscheck, Steven 1:1 5:4 1:1 5:4 0:0 0:0
48 Jakobs, Christopher 8:8 30:30 8:4 27:18 0:4 3:12
49 Lange, Markus 6:6 23:29 4:5 17:22 2:1 6:7
50 Horwitz, Patrick 15:16 63:59 12:9 46:35 3:7 17:24
51 Gruner, Andre 1:2 7:7 1:2 7:7 0:0 0:0
52 Braune, Robert 1:2 6:7 1:1 4:4 0:1 2:3
53 Gaßner, Jörg 3:4 13:15 3:4 13:15 0:0 0:0
53 Netzeband, Hendrik 2:3 8:10 1:3 5:10 1:0 3:0
53 Stargadsky, Daniel 1:2 5:7 1:1 3:4 0:1 2:3
56 Bluhm, Cindy 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
56 Irrgang, Karsten 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
56 Rudolph, Tobias 17:18 69:72 14:11 50:48 3:7 19:24
56 Schmidt, Mario 12:13 47:50 11:10 42:39 1:3 5:11
56 Schwabe, Holger 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0
61 Klockenberg, Maximilian 10:11 33:43 8:10 27:39 2:1 6:4
62 Sallach, Volkmar 10:12 47:42 8:9 38:30 2:3 9:12
63 Schulz, Michael "Schulle" 6:8 25:26 5:7 20:23 1:1 5:3
64 Tulies, Christian 0:2 4:6 0:2 4:6 0:0 0:0
64 Uhlig, Jörg 0:2 4:6 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:3
66 Kruschke, Karl-Heinz 0:2 3:6 0:2 3:6 0:0 0:0
67 Bensch, Marcel 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
67 Bergfeldt, Matthias 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
67 Kandula, Mateusz 3:5 14:18 3:3 12:12 0:2 2:6
67 Nisseleit, Marcus 0:2 2:6 0:2 2:6 0:0 0:0
67 Seedorf, Dennis 2:4 12:16 2:4 12:16 0:0 0:0
72 Schöneboom, Fred 0:2 1:6 0:2 1:6 0:0 0:0
73 Janaszek, Holger 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
73 Kaiser, Danny 1:3 5:11 1:2 5:8 0:1 0:3
73 Schoenmakers, Tim 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:6 0:0 0:0
76 Pelzer, Florian 1:3 3:11 1:3 3:11 0:0 0:0
77 Marquardt, Klaus 16:19 67:70 12:12 47:43 4:7 20:27
78 Kock, Ole-Maximilian 10:13 44:48 10:11 40:42 0:2 4:6
79 Rennoch, Martin 0:3 2:9 0:2 1:6 0:1 1:3
80 Osburg, Danyel 0:3 0:9 0:3 0:9 0:0 0:0
81 Bähr, Michael 17:21 79:81 13:13 54:54 4:8 25:27
82 Einfeld, Edda 2:6 12:19 1:5 9:15 1:1 3:4
83 Gnadt, Nils 8:12 36:46 6:8 27:33 2:4 9:13
84 Ungureanu, Sorinel 6:10 26:38 6:9 25:35 0:1 1:3
85 Stoof, Cedric 16:20 67:80 10:14 44:54 6:6 23:26
86 Bormann, Ronnie 10:15 48:53 7:11 33:38 3:4 15:15
87 Zahel, Hans-Peter 1:6 12:20 0:4 6:12 1:2 6:8
88 Gottfriedsen, Felix 1:6 10:19 1:5 9:16 0:1 1:3
89 Block, Benjamin 2:7 12:23 1:5 7:16 1:2 5:7
90 Harttrumpf, Max 2:7 13:25 1:5 7:17 1:2 6:8
91 Behrens, Ronald 4:9 18:32 2:9 12:29 2:0 6:3
91 Mielke, Hannes 7:12 31:45 6:11 27:40 1:1 4:5
93 Engel, Martin 6:11 29:44 6:10 27:41 0:1 2:3
94 Mank, Volker 10:15 40:57 9:14 36:53 1:1 4:4
95 Opancar, Donald 11:16 40:64 9:12 34:50 2:4 6:14
96 Mothes, Dirk 14:20 64:70 12:12 50:43 2:8 14:27
97 Kalweit, Thoralf 6:12 27:40 6:12 27:40 0:0 0:0
98 Heidenreich, Sven 7:13 32:48 5:11 23:40 2:2 9:8
98 Westermann, Dirk 0:6 2:18 0:4 2:12 0:2 0:6
100 Goltz, Matthias 7:14 33:48 5:11 23:36 2:3 10:12
100 Kreutzer, Martin 1:8 11:26 0:6 6:18 1:2 5:8
102 Heiland, Peter 2:9 9:29 2:7 8:23 0:2 1:6
103 Shanahan, Malcolm 3:11 19:35 3:10 17:32 0:1 2:3
104 Gombor, Laszlo 1:9 10:27 1:9 10:27 0:0 0:0
105 Bauer, Ulrich 2:10 13:31 2:9 12:28 0:1 1:3
106 Jelter, Gregor 2:10 11:30 2:7 9:21 0:3 2:9
107 Buchardt, Thorsten 2:11 17:34 2:9 15:28 0:2 2:6
108 Steuer, Carsten 1:10 13:31 1:10 13:31 0:0 0:0
109 Kolm, Karsten 11:20 50:69 10:16 45:55 1:4 5:14
110 Mendau, Rainer 6:15 32:53 6:14 31:50 0:1 1:3
111 Schröder, Steven 8:17 34:63 5:15 25:51 3:2 9:12
112 Aden, Horst 3:13 24:44 3:13 24:44 0:0 0:0
113 Elmali, Kenan 1:11 11:35 1:11 11:35 0:0 0:0
113 Rochow, Andrea 2:12 14:38 2:10 14:32 0:2 0:6
115 Reisberg, Florian 7:19 37:63 4:15 24:48 3:4 13:15
116 Haße, Kristian 12:24 51:90 7:18 31:64 5:6 20:26
117 Kauschke, Andreas 2:15 16:48 2:14 14:45 0:1 2:3
118 Hauschild, Michael 2:17 20:53 2:12 19:38 0:5 1:15

Insgesamt wurden 3535 Legs in 896 Sets gespielt.

Login
Impressum